Výsledky prvního kola korespondenčního matematického semináře 2007/08
      body  
jméno třída škola př.1 př.2 př.3 př.4 př.5 celkem
Christelbauer Jan  8.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 2 2 2 2 2 10
Kožená Veronika 8. M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 2 2 2 2 2 10
Neshoda Jakub  9.A ZŠ a MŠ Helsinská Tábor 2 2 2 2 2 10
Rejžková Kristýna  8.E ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 2 2 2 2 2 10
Řezáčová Tereza  8.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 2 2 2 2 2 10
Srogočínková Jana  9.A ZŠ Školní 226  Kaplice 2 2 2 2 2 10
Škotková Michaela  8.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 2 2 2 2 2 10
Švec Václav 7.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 2 2 2 2 2 10
Ukropcová Martina  9.A ZŠ a MŠ Helsinská Tábor 2 2 2 2 2 10
Viktorová Romana  8.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 2 2 2 2 2 10
Baštlová Michaela  8. Gymnázium Pierra de C. Tábor 2 1 2 2 2 9
Gurčík Tomáš 8.D ZŠ Nerudova 2 1 2 2 2 9
Jandová Blanka 9. B ZŠ Volary 2 1 2 2 2 9
Jozová Šárka 8.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 2 1 2 2 2 9
Kaleta Michaela  9.B ZŠ Školní 226  Kaplice 2 1 2 2 2 9
Kalová  Lenka  7.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 2 1 2 2 2 9
Kučera Josef 8.C Nerudova, ČB 2 1 2 2 2 9
Machová Lenka 8.B ZŠ a ZUŠ Bezdrevská 2 1 2 2 2 9
Pávková Tereza  8.C ZŠ Nerudova 9 1 2 2 2 2 9
Prokešová Jana 7.M ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice 2 1 2 2 2 9
Andrýsková Michaela 7.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 2 0 2 2 2 8
Ašenbrenner Jan 9.D ZŠ Nerudova, ČB 0 2 2 2 2 8
Ballák Antonín  7.A ZŠ Školní 226  Kaplice 2 2 0 2 2 8
Bartušková Lucie  8.D ZŠ Nerudova 9 0 2 2 2 2 8
Brabcová Andrea  9.C ZŠ Oskara Nedbala 2 0 2 2 2 8
Daněk Dominik 9.D ZŠ Nerudova 0 2 2 2 2 8
Dvořáková Markéta  9.A ZŠ Kubatova 1 2 0 2 2 2 8
Gross Ladislav  8.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 2 0 2 2 2 8
Hadačová Romana 8.D ZŠ Nerudova 9 0 2 2 2 2 8
Harantová Alena  7.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 2 2 0 2 2 8
Chromá Kateřina 8.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 1 1 2 2 2 8
Kala Petr  9.E Dukelská, Strakonice 0 2 2 2 2 8
Klavík Petr  9.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 0 2 2 2 2 8
Kohel Petr 8.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 2 0 2 2 2 8
Linhart Martin 8.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 0 2 2 2 2 8
Michalová Andrea 9.C neuvedeno 1 1 2 2 2 8
Moskovka Alexij  8.C Nerudova, ČB 2 0 2 2 2 8
Pivovarská Lucie  8.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 0 2 2 2 2 8
Šebelíková Dominika  6. M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 2 2 0 2 2 8
Dušáková Veronika 8.D ZŠ Nerudova, ČB 0 1 2 2 2 7
Klojdová Martina  3.E GJVJ 1 0 2 2 2 7
Kloudová Aděla 8.D ZŠ Nerudova, ČB 0 1 2 2 2 7
Křižánková Tereza  8.D Nerudova, ČB 0 1 2 2 2 7
Plačková Barbora  7.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 2 1 0 2 2 7
Poláček Matěj 8.A ZŠ O. Nedbala 0 1 2 2 2 7
Polánka Miroslav  9.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 0 1 2 2 2 7
Seifried Filip 7.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 1 0 2 2 2 7
Svoboda Adam  8.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 2 1 2 0 2 7
Šikýřová Martina 9.A ZŠ Kubatova 1 0 2 2 2 7
Bambásková Kateřina 9.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 0 0 2 2 2 6
Bílková Lucie  9.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 0 0 2 2 2 6
Bublíková Hana  8.A ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 0 2 0 2 2 6
Jirsová Růžena  6.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 0 0 2 2 2 6
Knetlová Kateřina  8.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 0 0 2 2 2 6
Marienka Roman  7.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 1 0 2 2 1 6
Marková Markéta 7. ZŠ Nerudova, ČB 2 0 0 2 2 6
Mládek Karel   Gymnázium Pierra de C. Tábor 0 0 2 2 2 6
Narovec Jan 7.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 1 1 2 2 0 6
Němec Roman 7.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 0 0 2 2 2 6
Pacholíková Zuzana 9.C neuvedeno 0 0 2 2 2 6
Polánka Jakub  8.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 0 0 2 2 2 6
Řezáč Jiří  7.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 0 0 2 2 2 6
Suda Pavel 8.M ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice 0 0 2 2 2 6
Škulková Eva  9.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 0 0 2 2 2 6
Šmíd Filip 7. M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 2 0 0 2 2 6
Walterová Ivana  7.A ZŠ Školní Kaplice 2 0 0 2 2 6
Havlíčková Zuzana 8.C ZŠ Nerudova 0 0 2 2 1 5
Jeřábková Jana 3.E Gymnázium J.V.Jirsíka 0 1 0 2 2 5
Kotrnoh Filip   ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice 2 0 0 2 1 5
Mužíková Nikola 6.B ZŠ Tomáše Šobra 0 1 0 2 2 5
Myslivec Jan 6.B ZŠ Tomáše Šobra 0 1 0 2 2 5
Smrčka Filip 7.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 0 1 0 2 2 5
Vítková Markéta  8.C ZŠ Nerudova, ČB 0 0 1 2 2 5
Weinar Milan 7.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 0 1 0 2 2 5
Hrubý Petr   ZŠ Dukelská, Strakonice 0 1 0 1 2 4
Kohoutová Nela 8.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 0 0 0 2 2 4
Krupka Kamil 8.C ZŠ Nerudova, ČB 0 0 0 2 2 4
Maříková Veronika 8.C ZŠ Nerudova 0 0 0 2 2 4
Medek Michal  7. M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 0 0 2 2 0 4
Mráz Jindřich 7.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 0 0 0 2 2 4
Outlá Renáta 8.C ZŠ Nerudova ČB 0 0 0 2 2 4
Pleva Martin  8.C ZŠ Nerudova, ČB 0 0 0 2 2 4
Svoboda Lukáš  7.A ZŠ a MŠ Helsinská Tábor 0 2 0 0 2 4
Tomášek Jan  8.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 0 2 2 0 0 4
Velek Miroslav 8.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 0 2 0 2 0 4
Velická Lenka 6.B ZŠ Tomáše Šobra 0 1 0 1 2 4
Vítková Karolína 7.B ZŠ Nerudova, ČB 0 0 0 2 2 4
Cudlman Lukáš  7.B ZŠ Nerudova 9 1 0 0 2 0 3
Grňáková Milena  7.B ZŠ Nerudova, ČB 1 0 0 0 2 3
Hanzlíková Karolína  8.D ZŠ Nerudova, ČB 0 1 0 1 1 3
Helma Jakub  8.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 0 1 2 0 0 3
Kudrličková Irena  6.B ZŠ T. Šobra, Písek 0 1 0 1 1 3
Hála Václav 8.C ZŠ Nerudova, ČB ˇ0 0 0 2 0 2
Homolka Lukáš 8.M ZŠ Dukelská Strakonice 0 2 0 0 0 2
Kurtý Patrik  8.M Dukelská, Strakonice 0 0 0 0 2 2
Srncová Lenka 7.B ZŠ Nerudova 0 0 0 0 2 2
Šlachta Michal 8.C ZŠ Nerudova 0 0 0 0 2 2
Maříková Mirka 7.B ZŠ Nerudova 0 0 0 1 0 1